Die besten Sportler unserer Schule.


Wurf/Kugel

Hochsprung

Sprint

Weitsprung

Ausdauer

Jungen

Mädchen

Jungen

Mädchen

Jungen

Mädchen

Jungen

Mädchen

Jungen

Mädchen

Klasse 5

Philipp Gleinig
37,5m 07/08

Vanessa Peschel
29m
09/10

Nikita
Metlin
1,25m
09/10

Naja Luise Goldbach

1,28m

18/19



Paul
Hoffman
7,9s
07/08

Naja Luise Goldbach

7,9s

18/19

Kevin Wagner

3,57m

17/18


 

Naja Luise

Goldbach

3,95m

18/19

 

Niclas
Holländer
800m
3,14min
08/09

Dennis
Beyer
1000m
4,06min
09/10

Vanessa
Peschel
1000m
4,12min
09/10

Frances
Wald
800m
3,24min
08/09

Klasse 6

Devin

Weber

46m
12/13

Frances
Wald
33m
09/10

Ronny
Exner
1,30m
09/10

Lisa
Losert
1,31m
10/11

Marcel Kounes
7,5s
12/13

Lisa
Losert
8,0s
10/11

Marcel Kounes
4,08m
12/13

Lisa

Losert 

3,67m
10/11

Nikita
Metlin
1000m
3,45min
10/11

Alina
Barynina
800m
3,26min
08/09

Frances
Wald
1000m
4,17min
09/10

Klasse 7

Felix Germo
7,75m
07/08

Shirley

Mennicke 40m

17/18

Tim
Höseman
1,45m
09/10

Maria
Maschke
1,30m
10/11

Daniel
Merkel
11,0s
07/08

Leonie

Lochmann

11,2s

17/18

Tom Luca Funke

4,70m

17/18

Angelina Just/Leonie Lochmann

4,00m

17/18

Paul 

Hoffmann
1000m
3,46min
09/10

Maria 

Maschke
1000m
4,37min
10/11

Klasse 8

Maximilian Liedtke
11,10m
12/13

Shirley Menicke

8,04m

18/19

Joe
Schumann
1,62m
17/18

Leonie Lochmann

1,31m

18/19

Hendrik Habekorn 9,45s
06/07

Marie-Louris Schöps 11,7s
08/09

Tamino Ermisch

5,20m

17/18

Anita

Dhillon

4,21m
11/12

Jason
Renig
1000m
3,39min
10/11

Maria 

Maschke

1000m
4,24min
11/12

Klasse 9

Tizian
Schülbe
12,83m
13/14

Michelle
Riemer
7,15m
10/11

Joe Schumann

1,64m

18/19

Laura  Brause

1,34m

18/19

Hendrik Habekorn 12,8s
07/08

Laura

Brause

15,1s

17/18

Paul

Mayer
5,15m
09/10

Alina

Müller

4,00m

17/18


Rico 

Dehler
1000m
3,25min
07/08

Maria 

Maschke

1000m
4,23min
12/13

Klasse 10

Marcus
Meyer
12,22m
07/08

Nina
Metzdorf
7,28m
08/09

Toni Zetzsche
1,66m
13/14

Laura Brause

1,34

18/19


Alexander Gutsche

12,4s
11/12

Nina

Metzdorf

4,85s
08/09

Constantin
Hütel
5,30m
06/07

Laura

Brause

4,15m

18/19


Alexander 

Gutsche
1000m
3,22min
11/12

Marie Louis 

Schöps
1000m
4,41min
10/11


Welt-

rekord

Randy Barnes (USA) 23,12m (1990) 7,25 kgNatalja Lissowskaja (URS) 22,63m (1987)
4 kg
Javier Sotomayor (Cub) 2,45m (1993)Stefka Kostadinowa (BUL)
2,09m
(1987)
Usain
Bolt
(Jam)
9,58 s (2009)
Florence Griffith-Joyner (USA)
10,49 s
(1988)
Mike Powell (USA) 8,95m (1991)Galina Tschistjakowa (URS)
7,52m
(1988)
David Lekuta
Rudisha
(Ken)
1:40:91
(2012)
Jarmila
Kratochvílová
(Tch)
1:53:28
(1983)














 zurück